THE ADVISORY AND CONSULTATIVE BOARD

VOLODYMYR BARANOVSKYI

President of Kamianets-Podilsk non-government organization "Young Peacemaker"

OLEXANDR BIRIUK


Director of Gymnasium #315 of Kyiv

YURIY BOGUTSKYI

Head of Committee on Religious Affairs under the Cabinet of Ministers

PhD

alphabetical order

VIKTOR BOIKO


Head of UPC Zhytomyr Regional Organization

Director General of Zhytomyr State TV and Radio Company

VOLODYMYR DIDENKO


Member of Odessa NationalAcademy of Telecommunications

Honored Worker of Transport of Ukraine

ALLA DROGAN


Teacher of National Trade and Economics

Artist

YURIY DIACHENKO


Honored Worker of Culture of Ukraine

YULIIA KVYATKOVSKA

Teacher ofGymnasium #315 of Kyiv

LIUBOV KOVALENKO


Head of UPC Vinnytsia Regional Organization

Director General of Vinnytsia State TV and Radio Company

PETRO KONONENKO

Academician of High School

Director of the Ukraine Culture Research Institute

PhD in Philology

SVITLANA KUZNETSOVA

Researcher of Koretsky Institute of State and Law of NAS of Ukraine

PhD in Economics

LEONID LESCHENKO


Senior Scientist ofInstitute of World Economy and International Relations of NAS of Ukraine

PhD in History

MYKOLA LIAPANENKO

Honorary Chairman of UPC Poltava Regional Organization

CEO of Poltava State Regional TV and Radio Company "Ltava"

Honored Journalist of Ukraine

BORYS OLIINYK


Hero of Ukraine

Academician of NAS of Ukraine

Head of Ukrainian Culture Fund

OLEXANDR OMELCHENKO


Hero of Ukraine

Honored Worker of Ukraine

PhD in Technical Scienses

NATALIIA PREOBRAZHENSKA

PhD in Biology

Head of Advisory Board of Charitable Fund "Salvation of the children of uKraine from Chornobul disaster"

KHRYSTO ROGLEV


Vice-President of "Ukraine-Bulgaria" Society

Honored Service Worker of Ukraine

YURIY SERGEEV


Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary of Ukraine

Permanent Representative of Ukraine to the United Nations

IVAN SERGIENKO


Academician of NAS of Ukraine

Director of Glushkov Istitute ofCybernetics

YURIY SEDYKH


Member of the Academy of Construction

Honorary Doctor of Law

President of "Ukraine-Bulgaria" Society

OKSANA SYBIRTSEVA


General Counsel of the State Administration

KOSTIANTYN SYTNYK


Academician of NAS of Ukraine

Honorary Director of Kholodnyi Institute of Botanics of NAS of Ukraine

VIKTOR TUMANOV


Academician of NAS of Ukraine

Laureate of the State Award of Ukraine

VOLODYMYR USATENKO


President of International Center "Universarium"

Expert of the Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine

GRYGORII USHKOV


Veteran of Peace Movement

VOLODYMYR FILIPCHUK


Hero of Ukraine
Head of UPC Odessa Regional Organization

IRYNA KHOMENKO


Veteran of Peace Movement

VOLODYMYR CHERNYKH

Head of Kyiv municipal branch of the Ukrainian Chamber of Notaries



^